Upcoming Events

OCT
1
Tournement: St. Louis Rebels (Ketterman)
All Day Postponed
OCT
1
Tournement: St. Louis Rebels (Ketterman)
9:00 AM
Hazelwood Sports Complex #1
OCT
1
Tournament: St. Louis Rebels (Ketterman)
12:30 PM
Hazelwood Sports Complex #1

Standings

14u National
Team W L T GB
Sharks (Wood) 7 0 0 0
Knights (Standley) 6 2 0 1.5
St. Louis Patriots (Griesbauer) 3 2 0 3
Vipers (Nordstrom) 3 3 0 3.5
Midwest Rebels (Hunt) 3 6 0 5
Redbirds (Donius) 2 6 0 5.5
Steel (Mallett) 1 6 0 6
7u Machine Pitch National
Team W L T GB
Midwest Rebels (Tipton) 6 2 0 0
Green Machine (Scrogin) 5 1 1 0
Midwest Pirates (Patton) 5 2 0 0.5
Avengers (Mathis) 5 3 0 1
The Force (Parrish) 3 4 1 2.5
Cardinals (Brune) 2 6 0 4
Bombers/Green (Lilledahl) 2 6 0 4
Team Inferno (Bartels) 2 6 0 4
8u Machine Pitch National
Team W L T GB
Bombers/Green (Ashby) 8 0 0 0
Midwest Rebels (House) 6 1 0 1.5
Titans (Lister) 6 2 0 2
Redbirds (Hanlon) 4 3 0 3.5
Hornets (Morris) 2 7 0 6.5
Tigers (Bange) 1 7 0 7
Bombers/White (Ashby) 1 8 0 7.5
10u Softball East
Team W L T GB
Little Pickles (King) 3 0 0 0
Blue Devils (Blassingame) 2 1 0 1
Bat Girls (Fritz) 0 4 0 3.5
12u Softball East
Team W L T GB
Aftershock (Eads) 5 1 0 0
Crush (TBD) 3 3 1 2
Lady Tigers (Strother) 3 5 1 3
Fireballs (Danhoff) 0 6 1 5
14u Softball East
Team W L T GB
Christian Eagles (Fulk) 7 0 0 0
Lucky Ladys (Jobe) 3 3 0 3.5
Red Hots (Kelemen) 2 5 1 5

Results

14u National
Wednesday, September 28, 2016
Midwest Rebels (Hunt) 10
Vipers (Nordstrom) 3
Monday, September 26, 2016
Vipers (Nordstrom) 13
Steel (Mallett) 12
Varsity
Tuesday, September 27, 2016
Mommaz Boyz (Ostermeyer) 9
O'Fallon Bandits (Usiak) 6
Tuesday, September 27, 2016
Mommaz Boyz (Ostermeyer) 9
St. Louis Patriots (Kelsay) 5
11u National
Tuesday, September 27, 2016
Lightning (Boyer) 0
Tigers (Hadfield) 24
Tuesday, September 27, 2016
Lightning (Boyer) 4
St. Louis Rebels (Ketterman) 23
13u National
Tuesday, September 27, 2016
Midwest Rebels (Paulus) 4
Venom (Dillinger) 7
Tuesday, September 27, 2016
St. Louis Patriots (McKinnon) 1
Crush (Krupp) 11
9U National
Tuesday, September 27, 2016
Flint Hill (Phillips) 3
Bombers/Green (Lilledahl) 10
Tuesday, September 27, 2016
Blue Sox (Freymuth) 10
Cardinals (Bill) 13
10u National
Tuesday, September 27, 2016
Diamond Dawgs (Wilson) 11
Royals (Donius) 11
Tuesday, September 27, 2016
Josephville Wildcats (Knaust) 5
Bombers/Green (Haley) 11
8u Machine Pitch National
Tuesday, September 27, 2016
Bombers/White (Ashby) 19
Titans (Lister) 26
Monday, September 26, 2016
Titans (Lister) 27
Tigers (Bange) 11
12u National
Monday, September 26, 2016
Bombers/Green (Herring) 4
St. Louis Sting (Lang) 13
Monday, September 26, 2016
Stingrays (Brown) 13
STL Stars (Grunwaldt) 20
7u Machine Pitch National
Monday, September 26, 2016
Cardinals (Brune) 9
Team Inferno (Bartels) 2
Monday, September 26, 2016
Bombers/Green (Lilledahl) 5
Midwest Rebels (Tipton) 13
Junior Varsity
Friday, September 23, 2016
Josephville (Winkleman) 15
Xtreme (Ripple) 0
Friday, September 23, 2016
Jaguars (Dudley) 0
The Elites (Lloyd) 7
14u Softball East
Monday, September 26, 2016
Christian Eagles (Fulk) 10
Lucky Ladys (Jobe) 5
Friday, September 23, 2016
Crush (TBD) 15
Red Hots (Kelemen) 15
12u Softball East
Monday, September 26, 2016
Lady Tigers (Strother) 16
Fireballs (Danhoff) 15
Friday, September 23, 2016
Crush (TBD) 15
Red Hots (Kelemen) 15
10u Softball East
Tuesday, September 20, 2016
Blue Devils (Blassingame) 15
Bat Girls (Fritz) 12