Results


Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Dragons (Hoppe) 12
Chargers (Giannotti) 7
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Flint Hill (Eisenbath) -
CMS Eagles (Smith) -
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Llywelyn's Bombers (Eckardt) -
Panthers (Carruthers) -
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Eagles (Boyd) -
Tigers (Bange) -
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Raptors (Tabacchi) 9
The Force (Parrish) 9
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 7:15 PM
Final
The Storm (Aubuchon) -
Tigers (Schuetz) -
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
St. Charles Bandits (Booth) -
Firebirds (Deatherage) -
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Pirates (Howdeshell) -
Wentzville Bombers (Vazquez) -
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Hawks (Lipinski) -
Knights (Standley) -
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Midwest Pirates 7u (Patton) -
Missouri Redhawks (Ahern) -
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Tigers (Sanders) -
Redbirds (Hoermann) -
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Bombers Grey -
Inferno (Bartels) -
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Firehawks (Owens) 12
Lightning (Boyer) 13
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Llywelyn's Bombers (Gambell) 16
Pirates (Howdeshell) 1
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Purge Basesball (France) 9
Bombers Green (Haley) 6
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Crusaders (Hughes) 10
Vipers (Hanson) 6
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Cardinals (Bill) -
Rattlesnakes (OHaire) -
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Spiders (Grace) 6
St. Louis Bandits (Leese) 19
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Tigers (Morrison) 4
Crusaders (Bergner) 12
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Midwest Rebels (Ketterman) 11
Panthers (Carruthers) 12
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Heat (Lister) 7
Mudhens (Walsh) 12
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
O'Fallon Irish (Bergner) -
Pitbulls (Halloran) -
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Inferno (Bartels) 5
Mustangs (Ferrell) 15
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Redbirds (Lupo) -
Josephville (Roettger) -
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
O'Fallon Jammers (Smith) 20
Fireball (Lutostanski) 2
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Josephville (Roettger) 15
Jr. Crusaders (Bardgett) 6
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Blue Sox (Freymuth) 6
Bombers White 6
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Bombers Grey -
St. Paul (Licktieg) -
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Red Raiders (Evans) 6
Vipers (Hanson) 12
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
O'Fallon Irish (Bergner) -
St. Paul (Nixon) -
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Defenders (Houran) 9
Llywelyn's Bombers (Eckardt) 10
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Eagles (Lewis) 10
Predators (Patek) 6
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Iron Pigs (Whiteside) 5
Midwest Rebels Green (Duncan) 9
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Bombers White 8
Redbirds (Hanlon) 25
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Monsters (Wyatt) 14
Tigers (Schuetz) 2
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
St. Paul (Huggins) -
Flint Hill (Eusterbrock) -
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Midwest Eagles (Dees) 11
St. Peters Dbacks (Davis) 9
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Vipers 14u (Nordstrom) 10
Midwest Rebels (Hunt) 2
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Bombers Green (Ashby) 8
Titans (Lister) 19
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 7:30 PM
Postponed
Red Raiders (Evans) PPD
St. Paul (Licktieg) PPD
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Blue Sharks (Adams) 4
Warriors 7u (Kirn) 7
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Bombers Green (Herring) -
Flint Hill (Hirschbuehler) -
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Midwest Rebels (House) 17
Missouri Stixx (Manian) 3
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Redbirds (Donius) 5
Bears (Rittman) 6
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Redbirds (Crowley) 21
Avengers (Mathis) 4
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Stingrays (Mcclanahan) PPD
St. Paul (Rogers) PPD
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Flint Hill (Eusterbrock) 11
St. Charles Bandits (Booth) 3
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Stingrays (Brown) 18
Christian Eagles (Warmann) 1
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Thunder (Boss) -
St. Paul (Nixon) -
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Purge Basesball (France) 6
Warriors 10u (Kirn) 6
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Bombers Green (Ashby) 19
Orange Crush (Bauer) 2
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Flint Hill (Bass) 3
Midwest Pirates 8u (Patton) 10
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 7:15 PM
Final
O'Fallon Fury (Roth) 12
Vipers 7u (Nordstrom) 7
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Spiders (Grace) 8
O'Fallon Jammers (Smith) 10
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Bombers (Smith) 3
Venom (Dillinger) 9
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Renegades (Diefenbach) 1
Blue Jays (McGinnis) 18
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Bombers Green (Haley) 7
Sluggers (Dunn) 9
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Missouri Redhawks (Lee) 4
Vipers (Roeper) 6
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Cardinals (Bill) 3
Midwest Rebels Black (Duncan) 18
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Blue Wolves (Adams) 12
Josephville (Johnson) 9
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Raptors (Hunter) 14
Tigers (Bange) 14
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Midwest Rebels (Tipton) 9
Green Machine (Scrogin) 18
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Tigers (Kopf) 19
St. Louis Bandits (Leese) 20
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 12:00 AM
Postponed
Bombers Green (Haley) PPD
TBD PPD
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 5:00 PM
Final
STL Bears -
Sluggers (Dunn) -
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 1:00 PM
Final
STL Bears -
Sluggers (Dunn) -
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 12:00 AM
Postponed
Bombers Green (Haley) PPD
TDB PPD
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Postponed
Chargers (Giannotti) PPD
St. Charles Bandits (Booth) PPD
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Postponed
Firehawks (Owens) PPD
Llywelyn's Bombers (Gambell) PPD
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Postponed
Mustangs (Ferrell) PPD
Crusaders (Hughes) PPD
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 7:15 PM
Postponed
Vipers 7u (Nordstrom) PPD
The Force (Parrish) PPD
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Thunder (Songer) 11
Venom (Dillinger) 7
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Knights (Standley) 20
Bears (Rittman) 0
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Vipers (Hanson) PPD
Bombers Grey PPD
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Midwest Pirates 7u (Patton) 14
Bombers Green (Lilledahl) 8
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Tigers (Schuetz) PPD
Tigers (Sanders) PPD
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Defenders (Houran) 12
Midwest Rebels (Ketterman) 4
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 12:00 AM
Postponed
TBD PPD
Bombers Green (Haley) PPD
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Pirates (Howdeshell) 11
Firehawks (Owens) 14
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Wentzville Bombers (Vazquez) 21
Lightning (Boyer) 0
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Bears (Rittman) 15
Flint Hill (Eisenbath) 15
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Warriors 10u (Kirn) 10
Bombers Green (Haley) 7
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Josephville (Johnson) 6
Pitbulls (Halloran) 10
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Raptors (Hunter) 26
Redbirds (Hanlon) 18
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Dragons (Hoppe) 14
St. Paul (Huggins) 4
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Christian Eagles (Warmann) 10
Crusaders (Bergner) 2
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Tigers (Hadfield) 6
Llywelyn's Bombers (Eckardt) 11
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Heat (Lister) 10
Flint Hill (Feldman) 4
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Predators (Patek) 7
Josephville (Roettger) 11
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Rattlesnakes (OHaire) 3
Bombers White 3
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Inferno (Bartels) 5
Crusaders (Hughes) 30
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Blue Sharks (Adams) 1
Redbirds (Crowley) 14
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Midwest Rebels Green (Duncan) 3
Bombers Green (Ashby) 6
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Thunder (Boss) 9
O'Fallon Irish (Bergner) 4
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Mustangs (Ferrell) 18
Red Raiders (Evans) 5
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Flint Hill (Feldman) 11
Warriors 10u (Kirn) 7
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Monsters (Wyatt) 11
Redbirds (Lupo) 4
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
St. Peters Dbacks (Davis) 11
Bombers Green (Herring) 4
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
St. Paul (Alterson) 14
Jr. Crusaders (Bardgett) 10
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Flint Hill (Phillips) 2
Iron Pigs (Whiteside) 8
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Flint Hill (Bass) 9
Eagles (Boyd) 3
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Josephville (Roettger) 6
The Storm (Aubuchon) 12
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
STL Stars (Grundwaldt) 16
Flint Hill (Hirschbuehler) 3
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Panthers (Carruthers) 8
Defenders (Houran) 16
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
CMS Eagles (Smith) 5
Vipers 14u (Nordstrom) 9
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Bombers Green (Ashby) 13
Midwest Rebels (House) 16
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Bombers White 19
Flint Hill (Bass) 18
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Warriors 7u (Kirn) 0
Stingrays (Mcclanahan) 1
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Missouri Stixx (Manian) 15
Aces (Richardson) 12
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Redbirds (Donius) 4
Hawks (Lipinski) 16
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Midwest Rebels (Hunt) 9
Flint Hill (Eisenbath) 6
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Avengers (Mathis) 13
Cardinals (Brune) 10
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Firebirds (Deatherage) 11
Thunder (Songer) 9
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Renegades (Diefenbach) 1
Tigers (Morrison) 18
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Midwest Rebels Green (Duncan) 3
Missouri Redhawks (Lee) 4
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Midwest Pirates 8u (Patton) 3
Raptors (Hunter) 25
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Jr. Crusaders (Bardgett) 3
Predators (Patek) 8
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Missouri Redhawks (Ahern) 1
O'Fallon Fury (Roth) 8
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Fireball (Lutostanski) 4
Tigers (Kopf) 3
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Flint Hill (Eusterbrock) 7
Venom (Dillinger) 0
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Blue Jays (McGinnis) 9
Stingrays (Brown) 11
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Mudhens (Walsh) 7
Purge Basesball (France) 5
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Vipers (Roeper) 1
Bombers Green (Ashby) 10
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Midwest Rebels Black (Duncan) -
Blue Sox (Freymuth) -
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Pitbulls (Halloran) 6
Blue Wolves (Adams) 11
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Josephville (Johnson) 10
St. Paul (Nixon) 11
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Tigers (Bange) 18
Bombers White 12
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Raptors (Tabacchi) 13
Midwest Rebels (Tipton) 3
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
St. Louis Bandits (Leese) 20
O'Fallon Jammers (Smith) 15
 
Sunday, May 14, 2017 @ 10:20 AM
Final
Championship Game if we make it! -
Cardinals (Brune) -
 
Sunday, May 14, 2017 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Mathews Dickey -
Cardinals (Brune) -
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Lightning -
Llywelyn's Bombers (Gambell) -
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Aces -
Llywelyn's Bombers (Eckardt) -
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Bombers (Thomas) -
Llywelyn's Bombers (Gambell) -
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 9:20 AM
Final
Team Illini -
Cardinals (Brune) -
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Missouri Gators -
Cardinals (Brune) -
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
St. Paul (Huggins) 1
St. Charles Bandits (Booth) 16
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Bears (Rittman) 4
Vipers 14u (Nordstrom) 14
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Lightning -
Llywelyn's Bombers (Eckardt) -
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 7:15 PM
Final
The Force (Parrish) 14
Missouri Redhawks (Ahern) 10
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Venom (Dillinger) 13
Dragons (Hoppe) 4
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Lightning (Boyer) 11
Llywelyn's Bombers (Gambell) 4
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
CMS Eagles (Smith) 7
Redbirds (Donius) 0
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
O'Fallon Fury (Roth) 7
Midwest Pirates 7u (Patton) 11
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Redbirds (Hoermann) PPD
The Storm (Aubuchon) PPD
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Postponed
Panthers (Carruthers) PPD
Tigers (Hadfield) PPD
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Postponed
Firehawks (Owens) PPD
Wentzville Bombers (Vazquez) PPD
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Postponed
St. Peters Dbacks (Davis) PPD
Flint Hill (Hirschbuehler) PPD
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Postponed
Warriors 10u (Kirn) PPD
Mudhens (Walsh) PPD
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Postponed
Eagles (Boyd) PPD
Tigers (Bange) PPD
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Postponed
Bombers White PPD
Midwest Rebels Black (Duncan) PPD
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Christian Eagles (Warmann) PPD
Renegades (Diefenbach) PPD
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Llywelyn's Bombers (Eckardt) PPD
Midwest Rebels (Ketterman) PPD
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Purge Basesball (France) PPD
Flint Hill (Feldman) PPD
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Red Raiders (Evans) PPD
Crusaders (Hughes) PPD
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
St. Paul (Rogers) PPD
Cardinals (Brune) PPD
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Monsters (Wyatt) PPD
Josephville (Roettger) PPD
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Cardinals (Bill) PPD
Rattlesnakes (OHaire) PPD
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Defenders (Houran) 8
Tigers (Hadfield) 7
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
St. Paul (Licktieg) 10
Inferno (Bartels) 2
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Thunder (Boss) 5
Blue Wolves (Adams) 13
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Josephville (Roettger) 12
St. Paul (Alterson) 6
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Jr. Crusaders (Bardgett) 5
Eagles (Lewis) 6
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Missouri Redhawks (Lee) 13
Flint Hill (Phillips) 5
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Josephville (Johnson) 8
O'Fallon Irish (Bergner) 10
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Vipers (Hanson) 7
Mustangs (Ferrell) 8
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Tigers (Sanders) 20
Redbirds (Lupo) 4
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Flint Hill (Hirschbuehler) 6
Midwest Eagles (Dees) 18
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Titans (Lister) 24
Bombers Green (Ashby) 15
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Stingrays (Mcclanahan) 0
Redbirds (Crowley) 15
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Monsters (Wyatt) 8
Tigers (Sanders) 12
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Bombers Green (Herring) 15
STL Stars (Grundwaldt) 9
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Aces (Richardson) 20
Titans (Lister) 23
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Knights (Standley) 24
Midwest Rebels (Hunt) 1
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Hawks (Lipinski) 4
Flint Hill (Eisenbath) 10
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Redbirds (Hanlon) 12
Flint Hill (Bass) 6
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Blue Sharks (Adams) 0
Avengers (Mathis) 15
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Josephville (Roettger) 7
Redbirds (Hoermann) 13
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Thunder (Songer) 3
Chargers (Giannotti) 18
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Crusaders (Bergner) 9
Stingrays (Brown) 10
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Orange Crush (Bauer) 4
Iron Pigs (Whiteside) 5
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Bombers White 15
Cardinals (Bill) 2
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Raptors (Hunter) 21
Eagles (Boyd) 17
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Predators (Patek) 7
St. Paul (Alterson) 15
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Josephville (Roettger) 12
Eagles (Lewis) 5
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Bombers Green (Lilledahl) 1
Green Machine (Scrogin) 11
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 7:15 PM
Final
O'Fallon Jammers (Smith) 15
Tigers (Kopf) 11
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Flint Hill (Eusterbrock) 17
Bombers (Smith) 4
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Tigers (Morrison) 12
Blue Jays (McGinnis) 1
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Sluggers (Dunn) 8
Heat (Lister) 8
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Vipers (Roeper) 0
Missouri Redhawks (Lee) 12
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Blue Sox (Freymuth) 1
Rattlesnakes (OHaire) 2
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Blue Wolves (Adams) 5
St. Paul (Nixon) 13
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Pitbulls (Halloran) 1
Thunder (Boss) 7
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Tigers (Bange) 16
Midwest Pirates 8u (Patton) 15
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Vipers 7u (Nordstrom) 9
Midwest Rebels (Tipton) 10
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Spiders (Grace) 19
Fireball (Lutostanski) 1
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Llywelyn's Bombers (Eckardt) -
STL Bears -
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Llywelyn's Bombers (Eckardt) -
Jr. Oilers -
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 2:30 PM
Final
SEMO Cardinals -
Llywelyn's Bombers (Eckardt) -
 
Friday, May 5, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
St. Paul (Huggins) 6
Thunder (Songer) 5
 
Friday, May 5, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Knights (Standley) 5
CMS Eagles (Smith) 6
 
Friday, May 5, 2017 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Midwest Rebels (Tipton) 20
Missouri Redhawks (Ahern) 5
 
Friday, May 5, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
St. Charles Bandits (Booth) 7
Venom (Dillinger) 8
 
Friday, May 5, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Redbirds (Donius) 7
Midwest Rebels (Hunt) 0
 
Friday, May 5, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Mustangs (Ferrell) PPD
Bombers Grey PPD
 
Friday, May 5, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Midwest Pirates 7u (Patton) 8
The Force (Parrish) 10
 
Friday, May 5, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
The Storm (Aubuchon) PPD
Tigers (Schuetz) PPD
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Postponed
Llywelyn's Bombers (Gambell) PPD
Wentzville Bombers (Vazquez) PPD
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Postponed
Lightning (Boyer) PPD
Pirates (Howdeshell) PPD
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Postponed
Bears (Rittman) PPD
Flint Hill (Eisenbath) PPD
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Postponed
Flint Hill (Feldman) PPD
Warriors 10u (Kirn) PPD
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Postponed
Bombers White PPD
Midwest Rebels Black (Duncan) PPD
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Postponed
Mustangs (Ferrell) PPD
Crusaders (Hughes) PPD
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
St. Peters Dbacks (Davis) PPD
Flint Hill (Hirschbuehler) PPD
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Renegades (Diefenbach) PPD
Stingrays (Brown) PPD
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Cardinals (Brune) PPD
Warriors 7u (Kirn) PPD
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Vipers (Roeper) PPD
Orange Crush (Bauer) PPD
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Bombers White PPD
Flint Hill (Bass) PPD
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Bombers Grey PPD
Inferno (Bartels) PPD
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Postponed
Crusaders (Hughes) PPD
Vipers (Hanson) PPD
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Postponed
Josephville (Roettger) PPD
Eagles (Lewis) PPD
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 7:15 PM
Postponed
Monsters (Wyatt) PPD
Tigers (Sanders) PPD
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Llywelyn's Bombers (Eckardt) PPD
Panthers (Carruthers) PPD
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Jr. Crusaders (Bardgett) PPD
Predators (Patek) PPD
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Missouri Redhawks (Lee) PPD
Orange Crush (Bauer) PPD
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Midwest Pirates 8u (Patton) PPD
Bombers White PPD
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Josephville (Roettger) PPD
Redbirds (Hoermann) PPD
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Midwest Rebels (Ketterman) 8
Tigers (Hadfield) 9
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Hawks (Lipinski) 9
Bears (Rittman) 9
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Midwest Rebels (House) 17
Titans (Lister) 19
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Dragons (Hoppe) PPD
Flint Hill (Eusterbrock) PPD
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Midwest Eagles (Dees) 7
STL Stars (Grundwaldt) 10
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Eagles (Lewis) 4
St. Paul (Alterson) 14
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Bombers Green (Ashby) 15
Aces (Richardson) 18
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Flint Hill (Eisenbath) 0
Vipers 14u (Nordstrom) 7
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Avengers (Mathis) PPD
St. Paul (Rogers) PPD
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Blue Sharks (Adams) 4
Stingrays (Mcclanahan) 5
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Postponed
Venom (Dillinger) PPD
Thunder (Songer) PPD
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Postponed
Tigers (Morrison) PPD
Christian Eagles (Warmann) PPD
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Postponed
O'Fallon Irish (Bergner) PPD
St. Paul (Nixon) PPD
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Postponed
Purge Basesball (France) PPD
Sluggers (Dunn) PPD
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Postponed
Midwest Rebels Green (Duncan) PPD
Bombers Green (Ashby) PPD
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Postponed
Josephville (Johnson) PPD
Pitbulls (Halloran) PPD
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Postponed
Raptors (Hunter) PPD
Redbirds (Hanlon) PPD
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Postponed
Red Raiders (Evans) PPD
St. Paul (Licktieg) PPD
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 7:15 PM
Postponed
Green Machine (Scrogin) PPD
Raptors (Tabacchi) PPD
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 7:15 PM
Postponed
Spiders (Grace) PPD
St. Louis Bandits (Leese) PPD
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Firebirds (Deatherage) PPD
Bombers (Smith) PPD
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Blue Jays (McGinnis) PPD
Crusaders (Bergner) PPD
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Mudhens (Walsh) PPD
Bombers Green (Haley) PPD
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Flint Hill (Phillips) PPD
Vipers (Roeper) PPD
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Cardinals (Bill) PPD
Rattlesnakes (OHaire) PPD
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Thunder (Boss) PPD
Blue Wolves (Adams) PPD
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Eagles (Boyd) PPD
Tigers (Bange) PPD
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Bombers Green (Lilledahl) PPD
O'Fallon Fury (Roth) PPD
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Fireball (Lutostanski) PPD
O'Fallon Jammers (Smith) PPD
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Maryville Cougars -
Midwest Rebels (Hunt) -
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. O'Fallon Community Athletic Club is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2017 by O'Fallon Community Athletic Club

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play