Results


Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
STL Stars (Grundwaldt) -
St. Peters Dbacks (Davis) -
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Vipers 14u (Nordstrom) -
Knights (Standley) -
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Mudhens (Walsh) -
Flint Hill (Feldman) -
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Titans (Lister) -
Missouri Stixx (Manian) -
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Bombers Green (Herring) -
Midwest Eagles (Dees) -
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Midwest Rebels Green (Duncan) -
Flint Hill (Phillips) -
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Midwest Rebels (House) -
Aces (Richardson) -
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Hawks (Lipinski) -
CMS Eagles (Smith) -
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Firebirds (Deatherage) 16
Chargers (Giannotti) 5
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Stingrays (Brown) 3
Tigers (Morrison) 11
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Bombers Green (Ashby) 4
Iron Pigs (Whiteside) 8
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
St. Paul (Nixon) 12
Pitbulls (Halloran) 12
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Tigers (Bange) 19
Redbirds (Hanlon) 13
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Bombers (Smith) 20
Dragons (Hoppe) 7
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Renegades (Diefenbach) 7
Crusaders (Bergner) 16
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Bombers Green (Haley) 14
Heat (Lister) 5
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Blue Sox (Freymuth) 8
Cardinals (Bill) 2
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Rattlesnakes (OHaire) 4
Midwest Rebels Black (Duncan) 6
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Blue Wolves (Adams) 7
O'Fallon Irish (Bergner) 4
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Thunder (Boss) -
Josephville (Johnson) -
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Midwest Pirates 8u (Patton) 21
Eagles (Boyd) 15
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Vipers (Hanson) -
St. Paul (Licktieg) -
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
St. Paul (Huggins) 2
Firebirds (Deatherage) 17
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Redbirds (Donius) 4
Vipers 14u (Nordstrom) 11
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Lightning (Boyer) 8
Firehawks (Owens) 8
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Pirates (Howdeshell) 7
Llywelyn's Bombers (Gambell) 21
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Crusaders (Hughes) 6
Bombers Grey 18
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Stingrays (Brown) 20
Renegades (Diefenbach) 2
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Sluggers (Dunn) 11
Mudhens (Walsh) 7
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Jr. Crusaders (Bardgett) 5
Josephville (Roettger) 15
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Llywelyn's Bombers (Eckardt) 2
Defenders (Houran) 10
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Bombers White 4
Blue Sox (Freymuth) 5
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
St. Paul (Licktieg) 10
Mustangs (Ferrell) 20
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Panthers (Carruthers) 12
Midwest Rebels (Ketterman) 13
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Eagles (Lewis) 15
Predators (Patek) 9
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Orange Crush (Bauer) 0
Midwest Rebels Green (Duncan) 12
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Eagles (Boyd) 13
Bombers White 11
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Thunder (Songer) 6
Flint Hill (Eusterbrock) 12
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
St. Peters Dbacks (Davis) 13
Midwest Eagles (Dees) 14
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Midwest Rebels (Hunt) 12
Hawks (Lipinski) 8
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Missouri Stixx (Manian) 15
Bombers Green (Ashby) 27
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Flint Hill (Hirschbuehler) 8
Bombers Green (Herring) 9
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Missouri Stixx (Manian) 1
Midwest Rebels (House) 19
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
CMS Eagles (Smith) 16
Bears (Rittman) 6
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Raptors (Hunter) 10
Flint Hill (Bass) 12
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
St. Charles Bandits (Booth) 15
Dragons (Hoppe) 0
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Christian Eagles (Warmann) 6
Blue Jays (McGinnis) 11
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Purge Basesball (France) 7
Heat (Lister) 8
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Flint Hill (Phillips) 5
Bombers Green (Ashby) 17
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Pitbulls (Halloran) 4
O'Fallon Irish (Bergner) 8
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
St. Paul (Nixon) 4
Thunder (Boss) 14
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Red Raiders (Evans) 10
Inferno (Bartels) 3
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Chargers (Giannotti) 1
Bombers (Smith) 14
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Crusaders (Bergner) 11
Tigers (Morrison) 12
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Flint Hill (Feldman) 13
Bombers Green (Haley) 10
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Missouri Redhawks (Lee) 4
Iron Pigs (Whiteside) 0
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Midwest Rebels Black (Duncan) 5
Cardinals (Bill) 6
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Josephville (Johnson) 7
Blue Wolves (Adams) 4
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Redbirds (Hanlon) 13
Midwest Pirates 8u (Patton) 14
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Firebirds (Deatherage) 3
Venom (Dillinger) 12
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Bombers Green (Herring) 5
St. Peters Dbacks (Davis) 13
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Lightning (Boyer) 7
Wentzville Bombers (Vazquez) 12
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Hawks (Lipinski) 5
Vipers 14u (Nordstrom) 4
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Dragons (Hoppe) 1
Thunder (Songer) 7
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Firehawks (Owens) 13
Pirates (Howdeshell) 13
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Heat (Lister) 15
Warriors 10u (Kirn) 0
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Titans (Lister) 21
Midwest Rebels (House) 12
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Flinth Hill (Eisenbath) 14
Redbirds (Donius) 5
 
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
O'Fallon Irish (Bergner) 10
Thunder (Boss) 1
 
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Bombers Grey 19
Red Raiders (Evans) 9
 
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Defenders (Houran) 10
Panthers (Carruthers) 5
 
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Josephville (Roettger) 17
Predators (Patek) 2
 
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Bombers Green (Ashby) 9
Missouri Redhawks (Lee) 9
 
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Inferno (Bartels) 2
Vipers (Hanson) 18
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Chargers (Giannotti) 13
St. Paul (Huggins) 1
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Flint Hill (Hirschbuehler) 5
STL Stars (Grundwaldt) 8
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
CMS Eagles (Smith) 12
Midwest Rebels (Hunt) 5
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Bombers White 8
Raptors (Hunter) 20
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Tigers (Hadfield) 6
Llywelyn's Bombers (Eckardt) 10
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Aces (Richardson) 13
Missouri Stixx (Manian) 26
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Bears (Rittman) 2
Knights (Standley) 9
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Christian Eagles (Warmann) 3
Stingrays (Brown) 17
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Flint Hill (Feldman) 6
Sluggers (Dunn) 8
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Iron Pigs (Whiteside) 9
Vipers (Roeper) 0
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Bombers White 5
Rattlesnakes (OHaire) 13
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Flint Hill (Bass) 5
Tigers (Bange) 16
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Bombers (Smith) 6
St. Charles Bandits (Booth) 8
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Blue Jays (McGinnis) 18
Renegades (Diefenbach) 6
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Bombers Green (Haley) 5
Purge Basesball (France) 9
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Jr. Crusaders (Bardgett) 5
St. Paul (Alterson) 15
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Flint Hill (Phillips) 9
Orange Crush (Bauer) 3
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Blue Sox (Freymuth) 1
Midwest Rebels Black (Duncan) 5
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Blue Wolves (Adams) 11
Pitbulls (Halloran) 2
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
St. Paul (Nixon) 11
Josephville (Johnson) 8
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Eagles (Boyd) 10
Redbirds (Hanlon) 16
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Crusaders (Hughes) 17
St. Paul (Licktieg) 20
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Cardinals (Brune) -
Avengers -
 
Thursday, April 6, 2017 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Mudhens (Walsh) -
Slugger Birds -
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Bonne Terre Blues -
Sluggers (Dunn) -
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Gorillas -
Sluggers (Dunn) -
 
Friday, March 31, 2017 @ 12:00 AM
Postponed
PPD
Cardinals (Brune) PPD
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. O'Fallon Community Athletic Club is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2017 by O'Fallon Community Athletic Club

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play